Tollywood Movies
Ileana
Name : Ileana
Birth Name : Ileana D'Cruz
Gender : Actress
Height : 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Born on : Nov 01, 1987
Age : 30
Born in :  Mumbai, India
Acting in : Telugu, Hindi, Tamil

Biography : She made her debut in the Telugu film Devadasu, which became the year's first major commercial success. She debuted in Tamil with "Kedi". Telugu movie "Pokiri", which was one of the highest money grosser, set her in top slot actresses. She appeared in many commercially successful movies like Jalsa, Kick etc. She made her debut in Bollywood with Anurag Basu's Barfi! (2012) starring Ranbir Kapoor.