Tollywood Movies

Sneha

Sneha
Name : Sneha
Birth Name : Suhasini Rajaram
Gender : Actress
Height : 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Born on : Oct 12, 1981
Age : 36
Born in :  Mumbai, India
Acting in : Telugu,Tamil

Biography : Sneha was born on October 12, 1981 in Mumbai, India as Suhasini Rajaram. She is an actress, known for Autograph (2004), Pudhu Pettai (2006) and Vasoolraja M.B.B.S (2004). She has been married to Prasanna since May 11, 2012.

Other Details

(May 11, 2012) Married her boyfriend of 3 years Prasanna in Chennai following a 6-month-long engagement.
(April 14, 2015) Expecting her 1st child with her husband Prasanna.
Sneha means friendly girl in Tamil.