Bollywood Movies

Ajay Devgan

Ajay Devgan
Name : Ajay Devgan
Birth Name : New Delhi, India
Gender : Actor
Born on : Apr 02, 1969
Age : 48
Born in : New Delhi, India
Acting in : Hindi

Biography : Ajay Devgan is an actor, known for Hey Bro (2015).